New Beverage Coming Soon!!!!

HighGrain Brewing Co. | Brentwood
9176 Winton Rd, Cincinnati, OH
Pickup Only
Food
Shareables
Bavarian Pretzel Platter
$14.00
Sheet Tray Nachos
Choice of chicken (served with spicy crema) or beef (served with chimichurri) and topped with melted cheddar, jalapeños, pico de gallo, shredded lettuce, and sour cream. Servers up to 4 people$18.00Chipotle Elote Fries
$14.00
Smoked Wings
8 House Smoked chicken wings served with celery and your choice of sauce: Sweet BBQ, Buffalo, Hot Honey, Habanero Lime, Sesame Sriracha Lime$14.00+Boneless Wings
10 Breaded Chicken boneless wings with your choice of sauce$13.00
Chicken Quesadilla
$15.00
Roasted Red Pepper Hummus
House made Red Pepper Hummus served with 12 grilled flatbread points or veggies$10.00Garlic Cheddar Cheese Curds w/ Ranch (10)
(10) Fried Garlic Cheese Curds served with Housemade Fresh Dill Ranch$10.00Chips & Dip
$5.00
Sandwiches

Ranch Brined Chicken Sandwich
A HighGrain Classic! Ranch brined seasoned chicken topped with mayo, hot honey, pickles, and baconBEST SELLER$16.00Deluxe Chicken Sandwich
$15.00
All-American Burger
$14.00Philly Cheesesteak
$16.00
Sweet Potato Quinoa Veggie Burger
$14.00
Buffalo Chicken WRAP
$14.00Southwest Chipotle Wrap
$14.00Avocado BLT
$15.00Ham & Cheese Sandwich
$14.00
Buffalo Chicken Sandwich
$16.00
Sides
Salad & Soup
Kids Menu

Kids Cheeseburger
One 4oz beef patty served with american cheese and pickles. Gluten free option available$10.00
Kids Grilled Cheese
American cheese on grilled sourdough$10.00
Kids Mac & Cheese
Served with fries$10.00
Kids Fried Chicken Bites
Fried Chicken bites, choice Ranch, Honey Mustard, Pale Ale BBQ or Buffalo. Served with fries$10.00
Kids Hot Dog
$10.00
Side Sauces

Side Ranch
$0.50
Side Blue cheese
$0.50Side Chipolte Ranch
$0.50
Side Sweet BBQ
$0.50
Side Buffalo
$0.50Side Garlic Parm
$0.50
Side Hot Honey
$0.50Side Habanero Lime
$0.50Side White Horseradish BBQ Sauce
OUT OF STOCK$0.75
Side Blueberry Balsamic
$0.50
Side Oil & Vinegar
$0.50
4oz Beer Cheese
$1.00Side Honey Mustard
$0.50Side Mayo
$0.50Side Mustard
$0.50Side Marinara
$0.75
Can Packs
Cans

12oz Lusen - Pilsner - 6-Pack
Light. Crisp. Herbal.$10.99
16oz Parks Light Lager - 6-Pack
$8.9912oz Meadow - Festbier - 6-pack
OUT OF STOCK$10.9912oz Hopstate, Fresh Hop Pale Ale - 6-pack
$10.99
12oz Isar Weiss - Hefeweizen - 6-Pack
Delicate. Smooth. Subtle$10.9912oz Bees Knees - Honey Wheat - 6-pack
OUT OF STOCK$10.99
12oz Monarch - Juicy IPA - 6-Pack
Hoppy. Citrus. Medium Body.$10.9912oz Titan - West Coast IPA - 6-Pack
$12.9912oz Citrus Smash - IPA - 6-pack
$12.9912oz Ohana - Tropical IPA - 6-Pack
OUT OF STOCK$12.9912oz Sadie - Strawbarb Sour - 6-Pack
$12.99Brook- Porter- 6- pack- 12oz
$10.9912oz Hopstate, Fresh Hop Pale Ale - 6-pack
$10.99
Togo Beer & Vodka Cocktails
Togo Non-Alcoholic beer
Non-alcoholic Beers
Sierra Nevada-Hop Splash Non Alcoholic (12oz CAN)
$6.00Sierra Nevaada-Golden Ale Non Alcoholic (12oz CAN)
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Athletic-IPA Non-Alcoholic (12oz CAN)
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Athletic Brew-Mexi Copper Non-Alcoholic (12oz CAN)
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Athletic Brew-Light Lager Non-Alcoholic (12oz CAN)
OUT OF STOCK$6.00Best Day Brewing-Electro Lime NA
$6.00Best Day Brewing-Hazy IPA NA
$6.00Best Day Brewing-Kolsch NA
$6.00Best Day Brewing-West Coast IPA NA
$6.00
Togo Sodas
Sodas & Drinks

Coca-Cola
Coca-Cola Original Taste — the crisp, refreshing taste you know and love$2.95
Sprite
Classic, cool, crisp lemon-lime flavored taste that's caffeine free$2.95
Coke Zero
$2.95
Diet Coke
Take a Diet Coke break with this refreshing, no-calorie soft drink$2.95
Mr Pibb
$2.95
Minute Maid Lemonade
There’s always goodness to be found at the end of a Minute Maid rainbow.$2.95
Unsweetened Ice Tea
$2.95
Límo
$2.95
Cold Brew (Can)
OUT OF STOCK$5.00
Water

Mac & Cheese
$6.00
Mac with beer cheese
1




